Hellweger Schützenverein

von 1966 e.V.


 

Könige/Königinnen

 

König(in) Vizekönig(in) Kreiskönig(in)/Samtgemeindekönig(in)
2017: Bernd Wichels Matthias Kröger  
2016: --------------- ---------------  
2015: Bernd Franzen Roswitha Ritter  
20 14: Monika Thele Ilse Hoops  
2013: Marianne Wellbrock -----------  
2012: Doris Johannsen Bernd Wichels Roswitha Ritter (SG-Königin)
2011: Janco Johannsen Doris Johannsen  
2010: Monika Lankenau Gert Cardell  
2009: Simon Tramm Heinz Hoops Heinz Hoops (SG-König)
2008: Hans-Werner Mattfeld Janko Johannsen  
2007: Nico Pantel Waldemar Wichels  
2006: Bernd Wichels Anja Warneken Günter Baugatz (SG-König)
2005: Heinz Hoops Rita Diercks  
2004: Gert Cardell Cornelia Cardell Monika Lankenau (SG Königin)
2003: Bernd Franzen Sven Mattfeld  
2002: Eberhard Lay Joachim Weist  
     
König Königin / Damenbeste  
     
2001: Werner Hüsing Inge Pantel Henning Otten (SG-König)
2000: Peter Tramm Annette Heemsoth  
1999: Joachim Weist Doris Johannsen  
1998: Werner Badenhop Rita Diercks  
1997: Hans Otten Christa Thies  
1996: Bernd Cordes Margret Tramm  
1995: Heinrich Denker Roswitha Ritter  
1994: Sven Mattfeldt Helene Badenhop  
1993: Reinhold Diercks Alrun Schweers  
1992: Bernd Kassau Monika Cordes  
1991: Günter Wellbrock Helga Tramm  
1990: Klaus Kassau Marianne Viets  
1989: Werner Cordes Marlene Prüser  
1988: Herbert Weist Kerstin Tramm (Tennigkeit)  
1987: Helmut Behrens Elke Prüser  
1986: Heinz Hoops Wilma Tramm  
1985: Hans-Werner Mattfeldt Margot Franzen  
1984: Hartwig Rugen Marianne Viets  
1983: Adolf Landwehr Mariechen Landwehr Reinhold Diercks (Kreiskönig)
1982: Henning Otten Käthe Eisermann  
1981: Alfred Hnida Barbara Kröger  
1980: Fritz Wellbrock Monika Kassau  
1979: Reinhold Diercks Regina Bahrenburg  
1978: Herbert Tramm Helga Tramm  
1977: Werner Heitmann Margot Franzen  
1976: Rolf Köhn Marianne Viets  
1975: Walter Eiserman Hanna Robin  
1974: Willi Kasten Lore Heitmann  
1973: Hinrich Tramm Marlies Pape (Schloh)  
1972: Johann Tewes Margrit Hagemeister  
1971: Otto Badenhop Margret Lohmann  
1970: Fritz Otten Helga Tramm Gerda Otten (Kreiskönigin)
1969: Walter Eisermann Ingrid Tramm Helmut Prüser (Kreiskönig)
1968: Frido Kroll Monika Kassau  
1967: Helmut Lohmann